56º Concurso Internacional
de
Poesía y
Narrativa
“PREMIO A
LA PALABRA 2017”
Género POESIA:
PRIMEROS PREMIOS
PRIMER PREMIO: DOROLA, Mariano (Ituzaingó, Buenos Aires)
2º PREMIO: CIVALERO,
María Alejandra (Clucellas, Santa Fe)
3º PREMIO: COPPARI,
María Cristina (Pavón Arriba, Santa Fe)
4º PREMIO: GARROTE,
Jorgelina (Santa Fe)
5º PREMIO: CATALANO,
Juan José (Ciudad de Buenos Aires).
MENCIONES ESPECIALES:
1ª Mención
Especial: ROMERO, Mirtha Susana (Ituzaingó, Buenos Aires)
2ª Mención
Especial: CORRADETTI,
Susana (Ciudad de Buenos Aires).
3ª Mención
Especial: ARAQUE CERÓN, Yider Elder
(Cauca, COLOMBIA)
4ª Mención Especial: EADE PÉREZ,
Ornaldo (Región del Bio-Bio, CHILE)
5ª Mención
Especial: MARIN, Jesica
Lara (San Carlos, Santa Fe)
6ª Mención Especial: ABBIATICI, Norma
Alicia Amanda (Ingeniero Maschwitz, Buenos Aires)
7ª
Mención Especial: DECÉSARE, María Laura (Caseros, Buenos Aires)
8ª Mención
Especial: DELGADO, Sabaz Neldo (Minas, URUGUAY)
9ª
Mención Especial: ACUÑA, María Soledad (Villa Constitución, Santa Fe)
10ª Mención Especial: LAPENTA, Emilio (Azul, Buenos Aires)
11ª Mención Especial: OCAMPO, Juan Florencio (Juarez Celman, Córdoba).
12ª Mención Especial: DOMINGUEZ
de BATISTUTA, Eddy (Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba).
13ª Mención Especial: VILAS,
Patricia Elena (La Plata, Buenos Aires)
14ª Mención
Especial: BENITEZ,
Fabiana Johanna (Puerto Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz).
15ª Mención
Especial: ALONSO, Gustavo Daniel (Ciudad de Buenos Aires).
Género NARRATIVA
PRIMEROS
PREMIOS
PRIMER
PREMIO: GRAGLIA, María Mercedes (Hernández, Entre Ríos)
2º PREMIO: LABRADOR,
Alberto (Gral. San Martín, Mendoza)
3º PREMIO: LÓPEZ,
Jorge Alberto (9 de Julio, Buenos Aires)
4º PREMIO: HABESHIAN,
Nélida (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
5º PREMIO: SICILIANO, Antonella
(Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
MENCIONES ESPECIALES:
1ª Mención
Especial: GONZÁLEZ, Denise (Ciudad de
Buenos Aires)
2ª Mención Especial: BOMBINO, María del Carmen (Henderson, Buenos Aires)
3ª Mención Especial: BARDESSONO, Liliana Noemí (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
4ª Mención Especial: RUMBO,
Jorge Ángel (Ciudad de Buenos Aires).
5ª Mención Especial: MOSQUERA, Beatriz (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
6ª Mención
Especial: HERMIDA,
Susana (Sarandi, Buenos Aires)
7ª Mención
Especial: GONZÁLEZ,
Raquel Noemí (Pergamino, Bs. As.)
8ª Mención Especial: CORONEL, Alicia Mercedes (Junín, Buenos Aires).
9ª Mención
Especial: ALCARAZ,
Melina Giselle (Ciudad de Buenos Aires)
10ª Mención Especial: PERSELLO, Susana
(Recreo, Santa Fe)
11ª Mención Especial: PERESLINDO, Matías (San Lorenzo, Santa Fe)
12ª Mención Especial: LLAMAS
IRAZÁBAL, Amalia Leonor
(Ciudad de Buenos
Aires)
13ª Mención Especial: GUIÑEZ SILVA,
Patricia (Chiguayante, CHILE)
14ª
Mención Especial: MAORENZIC,
Silvia Estela (Córdoba)
15ª
Mención Especial: MENNA,
Graciela (Morón, Buenos Aires)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario